Loveland Single-Day Tourney -- Loveland, CO -- 2019/05/18

Division A
Rank  Name               OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Davis, James       1743    5.0    248   1835  1753    $77      -      -    W7   L6   W3   L4   W5   W8   W2   L2
  2.  Shreve, Jon        1942    5.0    148   1779  1928    $46      -      -    L4   L7   W5   W6   W8   W3   L1   W1
  3.  Goldberg, David    1743    5.0     54   1781  1747    $30      -      -    L5   W8   L1   W7   W6   L2   W4   W5
  4.  Lipka, Ron         1296    4.0     76   1660  1337      -      -      -    W2   L5   L8   W1   L7   W6   L3   W7
  5.  Sherrill, Jim      1553    4.0    -91   1660  1566      -      -      -    W3   W4   L2   W8   L1   W7   L6   L3
  6.  Brown, David       1623    3.5    193   1555  1615      -      -      -    T8   W1   L7   L2   L3   L4   W5   W8
  7.  Scheimberg, Laura  1517    3.0   -110   1431  1508      -      -      -    L1   W2   W6   L3   W4   L5   L8   L4
  8.  Fischer, Jim R     1656    2.5   -518   1365  1623      -      -      -    T6   L3   W4   L5   L2   L1   W7   L6

Division B
Rank  Name               OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Landers, Carrie    1250    6.0    384   1374  1263    $66      -      -    L5   W2  W10   W8   L4   W7   W9   W4
  2.  Waldman, Diane     1065    6.0     14   1406  1104    $50      -      -    L8   L1   W7  W10   W3   W4   W5   W5
  3.  Farwig, Corina     1109    5.0    113   1194  1119    $33      -      -    L4   W5   W9   W6   L2  W10   L7   W8
  4.  Graim, Tom         1037    5.0    -55   1267  1065    $17      -      -    W3   W9   W8   W5   W1   L2   L6   L1
  5.  Wilmot, Sonia      1050    4.0    228   1079  1054      -      -      -    W1   L3   W6   L4   W8   W9   L2   L2
  6.  Trickey, Gaye      1079    4.0    -37   1039  1074      -      -      -    W7  L10   L5   L3   W9   L8   W4   W9
  7.  Wick, Margaret      993    3.0    -64    907   983      -      -      -    L6   L8   L2   L9  W10   L1   W3  W10
  8.  Palomo, Rosa        940    3.0   -105    912   937      -      -      -    W2   W7   L4   L1   L5   W6  L10   L3
  9.  Baranway, Phyllis  1085    2.0   -215    728  1044      -      -      -   W10   L4   L3   W7   L6   L5   L1   L6
 10.  Feigin, Pat        1016    2.0   -263    713   982      -      -      -    L9   W6   L1   L2   L7   L3   W8   L7

Division C
Rank  Name               OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Woodrick, Joan      827    7.0    452   1379   883    $73      -      -    W8   W4   W3   W7   W5   L2   W6   W2
  2.  Farwig, Hans        958    6.0    728   1057   968    $43      -      -    W6   W7   W8   W5   L4   W1   W3   L1
  3.  Whitaker, Janice    927    6.0    334   1050   940    $29      -      -    W7   W5   L1   W6   W8   W4   L2   W4
  4.  Fox, Carolyn        742    5.0    215    908   771      -      -      -    W5   L1   W6   W8   W2   L3   W7   L3
  5.  Peterson, Barbara   692    3.0   -355    506   671      -      -      -    L4   L3   W7   L2   L1   W6   L8   W6
  6.  Coffey, Carol       479    2.0   -248    372   464      -      -      -    L2   W8   L4   L3   W7   L5   L1   L5
  7.  Christensen, Lois   500    2.0   -373    348   478      -      -      -    L3   L2   L5   L1   L6   W8   L4   W8
  8.  Mores, Maria        547    1.0   -753     54   484      -      -      -    L1   L6   L2   L4   L3   L7   W5   L7