Menu Close

Prairie Dust-up

10/17/2026 - 10/18/2026, Winnipeg, MB - WOW

Director: Blair Rutter

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Juraj Pivovarov95+680177117071759
2George Macaulay86+617157816251588
3Hank Hees86+109170015921678
4Steve Udarbe86-382136216731426
5Caleb Pittman77+5145815431476
6Eugenio Ngan Tian77-169137415511410
7Gregg Bigourdin77-403167415011639
8Derek Bowman212-45713269451268

Division 2

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Jason Eyolfson1031+437124514951292
2Blair Rutter95+863128713051291
3Arthur Berger77-141106311811088
4Murray Goldenberg77-181125211211224
5Annelies Kaufmann491-40010209471006
6Patrick Niesink410-57810468721012

Division 3

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Suzanna DCosta113+5719031255967
2Debby Lee95+1169181021939
3John Lazeski77+202940822916
4Julie Kading77+165761850779
5Linda Hizon77+121925825904
6Shirley Simon77+51809842816
7Heather Hamelin59-537968621897
8Delores Dueck311-689435477444