Menu Close

Reno MLK Main Event

1/15/2011 - 1/17/2011, Reno, NV - NWL

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Jesse Day145+579191122041969$1500
2Kenji Matsumoto136+303204720862054$850
3Carl Johnson1261+883199320692006$455
4Conrad Bassett-Bouchard1261+750190521021949$350
5Steve Pellinen127+315169819841793$250
6Nick Meyer118+631187519391891$225
7Nigel Peltier118+326190719211912$5
8Dominick Mancine118+128192919011925$5
9Jerry Lerman118-3188719551901
10David Poder1081+376170618621749
11Joey Mallick109+381202618722006
12Edward De Guzman109-222177317731769
13Joe Dackman991+440184417941833
14Eric Tran910+358192017101877
15Lewis Martinez910+184187917291849$5
16Jeff Widergren910-430188716211834
17Raghuram Jonnalagedda910-488152017651577$140
18Stuart Goldman811-336153615371547
19Leesa Berahovich7111-32171715421669
20Betty Cornelison7111-936140515151428
21Brian Leavitt712-449148714511489
22Mark Peltier613-1152151214131485
23Susi Tiekert415-350148111441410
24Charlene White415-1256131612111291

Division 2

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Luise Shafritz145+1239167018001701$270
2John Wiley145+359144618181557$330
3Mason Shambach136+956157517591623$175
4Ruth Hamilton136+530161417001641$100
5Carlynn Mayer127+1143161215231599$20
6Juraj Pivovarov127+805154316781581$80
7Paul Terry127+531153416211561
8Kent Nelson127+499161815631610$20
9Miriam Green127+386138015981446$235
10Jeanne Freebody127+321127315171338$255
11Albert Hahn118+780178515291728
12Emely Weissman118+643162015121599$20
13Keith Hagel118+386142014301424$20
14Paul Sidorsky118+341167915601648
15Cynthia Seales118+329150214871497
16Alison Hotten118+253135115621413$210
17Marcia Wade118+138127114441318$110
18Kay Patterson118+54156515161555
19Arthur Braden118-107128315411363$280
20Bennett Jacobstein118-286147315331484
21Richard Frank109+466126514611319$190
22Alan Whitman109+215134013701351$20
23Cynthia Pughsley109+91143813171411$40
24Phyllis Gelb109-63132613411331$20
25Amnon Igra109-122140014231404
26Carlene Wallis109-138158414511549$20
27Mary Aline Stevens109-375136114391380$40
28Peter Dolgenos991-334135813241350$20
29Paula Catanese910+554143712821400$20
30Dan Unger910+160131613251314
31Marilyn Gage910+135127512571273
32Mary Parrish910+34120913181238$30
33Marina Villena910+34107312531142$130
34Gretchen Cowan910+28131412821305$70
35Ron Barker910+1112811341130
36Denver Steele910-243148313091438
37Jeannie Wilson910-284128212801285
38Zana Anderson910-356103711591069$20
39Sandy Parry910-77799712071047$150
40Claudia Finn811+196122111501205
41Gloriosa Ondoy Agdeppa7111-180980966980
42Terry Veevers811-264146911051378
43Richard Strick811-321118612861208
44Chora Eilertsen811-399973997981
45Jim Barker7111-469933978942
46T. c. Houlgate-West811-593140413001370
47John Aitken7111-856110510971099
48Linda Sterling712-95133611261277
49Robert Harbron6121-565828930848$20
50Andrea Hatch712-617831941855$90
51Lois S Oda6121-860805894823
52Eric Pivnik5131-35012448471147$40
53Wilma SwankPitzer5131-51412778171176
54Betty Toole4141-423958688898
55Julia Bogle514-12411016731950
56Gigi Miller487-425130610281260